Staff Directory
Staff Directory
Brandywine Conservancy & Museum of Art Executive Office
Brandywine Conservancy & Museum of Art Executive Office
Shawnna DiFilippo
Sonnie Solomon
Development
Development
Rob Rudd
Sarai Dai
Mary Kate Danberg
Melissa Donnelly
Brooke Pitone
Suzanne M. Regnier
Christy Wray Greenberg
Facilities & Security
Facilities & Security
Wade Abnett
Matt Collins
Mark Davis
Tom DiAmicis
Lynne Dorsey
Mark R. Gormel
Renée Kemmerer
Frank Riehl
Matt Smith
Don Wentzel
Finance & Administration
Finance & Administration
Karl Malkin
Kat Baetjer
Sasha Kryst
Erick Marklund
Tom Wilt
Special Events
Special Events
Donna M. Gormel
Rebecca Bucci
Philice Ray
Justin Rumsey
Marketing, Communications & Creative Services
Marketing, Communications & Creative Services
Nicole Kindbeiter
Liz Behler
Gracie Heim
Joshua Schnapf
Brandywine Conservancy Director's Office
Brandywine Conservancy Director's Office
Stephanie S. Armpriester
Grant DeCosta
Elizabeth Davis-Cerami
Elissa Manuele
Brandywine Conservancy Staff
Brandywine Conservancy Staff
Elizabeth Burns
Rob Daniels
Michael Denlinger
Liv Falcone
Graham Fitchko
Kristen Frentzel
Kevin C. Fryberger
John Goodall
Kevin Guerrier
Elena Hadley
Emma Heffner
Caleb Meredith
Michael Mingus
Melissa Reckner
Ben Schlusser
Sarah Sharp
Connor Smeader
Julia Steiner
Lisa Timbers
John Wagner
Dave Warren
Brandywine Museum of Art Director's Office
Brandywine Museum of Art Director's Office
Thomas Padon
Elizabeth Levie
Curatorial
Curatorial
Amanda C. Burdan, Ph.D.
William L. Coleman, Ph.D.
Brandywine Conservancy & Museum of Art Executive Office
Brandywine Conservancy & Museum of Art Executive Office
Sonnie Solomon
Virginia A. Logan
Shawnna DiFilippo
Brandywine Conservancy Director's Office
Brandywine Conservancy Director's Office
Elizabeth Davis-Cerami
Grant DeCosta
Stephanie S. Armpriester
Elissa Manuele
Collections
Collections
Carolanne Deal
Bethany Engel
Paul Hoerner
Lillian Kinney
Daniel Krull
Michelle Moskal
Abigail Peterman
Christine Podmaniczky
Development
Development
Mary Kate Danberg
Christy Wray Greenberg
Sarai Dai
Suzanne M. Regnier
Rob Rudd
Melissa Donnelly
Brooke Pitone
Education
Education
Mary W. Cronin
Bailey M. Gamberg
Liesl Mahoney
Patricia Boyd
Joanne C. Goebel
Jo Lurquin
Mary Powers
Melody Subashi
Connie Wagner
Rena Winter
Facilities & Security
Facilities & Security
Wade Abnett
Lynne Dorsey
Frank Riehl
Tom DiAmicis
Matt Collins
Mark R. Gormel
Mark Davis
Matt Smith
Renée Kemmerer
Don Wentzel
Finance & Administration
Finance & Administration
Erick Marklund
Tom Wilt
Karl Malkin
Kat Baetjer
Sasha Kryst
Special Events
Special Events
Philice Ray
Rebecca Bucci
Justin Rumsey
Donna M. Gormel
Brandywine Conservancy Staff
Brandywine Conservancy Staff
Rob Daniels
Sarah Sharp
Lisa Timbers
Elizabeth Burns
Michael Denlinger
Melissa Reckner
John Wagner
Dave Warren
Connor Smeader
John Goodall
Kevin Guerrier
Michael Mingus
Julia Steiner
Emma Heffner
Ben Schlusser
Kristen Frentzel
Elena Hadley
Kevin C. Fryberger
Graham Fitchko
Caleb Meredith
Liv Falcone
Marketing, Communications & Creative Services
Marketing, Communications & Creative Services
Joshua Schnapf
Gracie Heim
Nicole Kindbeiter
Liz Behler
Visitor Services & Retail
Visitor Services & Retail
Cheryl Stolis Koblensky
Regina Pfohl
Rebecca Simpson
Patricia Bowers
Penny M. Campbell
Ren Edmiston
Laurie Granville
Terri Hoopes
Diana Kenis-Reilly
Maddie Maychak
Jen McGuire
Alessandra Mitchell
Anne Vial
Andrew & Betsy Wyeth Study Center
Andrew & Betsy Wyeth Study Center